Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9050C26C12 -AMC FOR AIMS SYSTEM INSTALLED AT MATHURA REFINERY; SSM InfoTech Solutions Pvt Ltd; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9808318
GEM/2026/B/7963041
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9050C26C12 -AMC FOR AIMS SYSTEM INSTALLED AT MATHURA RE
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9050C26C12 -AMC FOR AIMS SYSTEM INSTALLED AT MATHURA REFINERY; SSM InfoTech Solutions Pvt Ltd; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | ADITYA GUPTA 281005,Mathura Refinery Indian Oil Corporation | 1 | - |
Mathura refinery, IOCL Mathura Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Mathura Refinery)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808318.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787722983.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787722524.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.47 MB
1787722611.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.36 MB
1787722638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1787722871.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
GCCSCCRev_cea2cd32-5f85-4fb5-95d61787723465855_saurabh_singh2@indianoil.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].