Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹68,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply
Fabrication
Installation and Testing of piping layout of Indigenous Helium plant
9799912
GEM/2026/B/7955738
Two Packet Bid
Supply, Fabrication, Installation and Testing of piping layout of Indigenous Helium plant
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Fabrication | - | - | - |
| Installation and Testing of piping layout of Indigenous Helium plant | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, INSTITUTE FOR PLASMA RESEARCH, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, BHAT, GANDHINAGAR 382428, (Institute For Plasma Research)
₹68,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799912.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
final_specs_301_2026-08-24-15-37-18_5b99396933dc3586a2a09e4815587c72.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 11.11 MB
1787570095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
Ann_3_28fb65df-c1b0-404f-b9df1787907343568_buyer20.ipr.gj.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].