Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ARTS GRAPHICS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10Flex Printing Rates Including all Taxes, transportation levis and other expenses. Nothing but only GST would be paid additionally. | ||||
| 1.00 | Normal Flex Without Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Star Flex Without Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 22 ₹22 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Normal Flex With Metal Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Star Flex With Metal Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Normal Flex With Wooden Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 25 ₹25 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Star Flex With Wooden Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 35 ₹35 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Vinyl Sticker with SunBoard Sticker/Cutout(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Cut Out/Pasting work Over Frame(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 9,999 ₹9,999 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Glow Shine Board(Rate Per SqFt) | 1 | Nos | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
16 Jun 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
ofice
Flex Print and Supply
2025_UAD_426002_1
Flex
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Barwaha
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,000
4 Aug 2026
26 May 2025
17 Jun 2025
26 May 2025
16 Jun 2025
26 May 2025
Flex Printing Rates Including all Taxes, transportation levis and other expenses. Nothing but only GST would be paid additionally.
Normal Flex Without Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Star Flex Without Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Normal Flex With Metal Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Star Flex With Metal Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Normal Flex With Wooden Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Star Flex With Wooden Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Vinyl Sticker with SunBoard Sticker/Cutout(Rate Per SqFt)
Cut Out/Pasting work Over Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Glow Shine Board(Rate Per SqFt)
Retroreflective Type Shine Board over Steel Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Retroreflective Type Shine Board over MS Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Black Star Flex(Rate Per SqFt)
MS Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Wooden Frame(Rate Per SqFt)
Pamphlet Sze 8.5X11(Rate Per Item)
Multicolour Sticker(Rate Per Item)
Videography(Rate Per Minute)
Colour Photograph(Rate Per Photograph)
Shilalekh Granite Stone Gravel Writing(Rate Per SqFt)
Shilalekh Granite Stone Stricker Writing(Rate Per SqFt)
A4 Size Pamphlet(Rate Per Item)
A5 Size Pamphlet(Rate Per Item)
Legal Size Pamphlet(Rate Per SqFt)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].