Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹48.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SUPERINTENDING ARCHAEOLOGIST
O/O SUPERINTENDING ARCHAEOLOGIST, 22, MALL ROAD, A
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2026_ASI_924744_1
03/AGF/08/2025-2026/W
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Works
210 days
AGRA FORT
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹1.2 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skilled Labour (Stone Cutter/Mason) (Rate including EPF, ESI and GST as per Rule) | 1,248 | Nos | 55 | ₹68,640 |
| 2 | Semi-Skilled labour (Bandhani) (Rate including EPF, ESI and GST as per rule) | 491 | Nos | 56 | ₹27,496 |
| 3 | Un-Skilled Labour (Beldar) (Rate including EPF, ESI and GST) | 2,801 | Nos | 57 | ₹1,59,657 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.58 MB
TENDERCL.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.69 MB
BOQ_971750.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
ANNEXURE.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.64 MB
ELIGIBILITY.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .