Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63.21Accepted-Finance | ₹63.21 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Approved L1 rates as per financial evaluation |
| 2 | L1₹2,542.57Accepted-Finance 7 1 27 AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA 500016 | HYDERABAD | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500016 | ₹2,542.57 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Approved L1 rates as per financial evaluation |
| 3 | L1₹6,847.42Accepted-Finance | ₹6,847.42 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Approved L1 rates as per financial evaluation |
| 4 | L1₹7,412.80Accepted-Finance PLOT NO 7 B SEC 2 PARWANOO GABRIEL ROAD PARWANOO SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH 173220 | SOLAN | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 173220 | ₹7,412.80 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Approved L1 rates as per financial evaluation |
| 5 | L1₹31,822Accepted-Finance | ₹31,822 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Approved L1 rates as per financial evaluation |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Royal Pharma L4 | Sam Pharma Co L7 | M/s JP MEDWORLD L6 | VLK Health Product L5 | Dr Reddys Laboratories Limited L2 | HARI OM TRADERS L3 | Tablets (India) Limited L1 | ATULYA SURGICALS L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Doxycycline 100mg | 1 | Tab | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 88 ₹88 | - | - | 220.85 ₹220.85 | 2.37 ₹2.37 | - | - |
| 2.00 | Colistin 1 MIU | 1 | Inj | 60 ₹60 | 68.25 ₹68.25 | - | - | - | 56.4 ₹56.4 Lowest | - | - |
| 3.00 | Colistin 2 MIU | 1 | Inj | 108 ₹108 | 85.75 ₹85.75 Lowest | - | - | - | 91.5 ₹91.5 | - | - |
| 4.00 | Colistin 3 MIU | 1 | Inj | 156 ₹156 | 113.75 ₹113.75 Lowest | - | - | - | 156 ₹156 | - | - |
| 5.00 | Colistin 4.5 MIU | 1 | Inj | 228 ₹228 | 157.5 ₹157.5 Lowest | - | - | - | 195.2 ₹195.2 | - | - |
| 6.00 | Clarithromycin 500mg | 1 | Inj | 12.98 ₹12.98 Lowest | 169 ₹169 | - | - | - | 164.7 ₹164.7 | - | 191 ₹191 |
| 7.00 | Caspofungin 70mg | 1 | Inj | - | 1,566.25 ₹1,566.25 | - | - | - | 1,620 ₹1,620 | - | 1,400 ₹1,400 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Meropenem 1gm | 1 | Inj | 82.58 ₹82.58 | 80.5 ₹80.5 Lowest | - | - | 130 ₹130 | 96.6 ₹96.6 | - | 110 ₹110 |
| 9.00 | Meropenem 500mg | 1 | Inj | 49.58 ₹49.58 | 44.85 ₹44.85 Lowest | - | - | 80 ₹80 | 62.1 ₹62.1 | - | 80 ₹80 |
| 10.00 | Propofol LCT/MCT 20ml | 1 | Inj | 84 ₹84 | - | - | - | - | 63.44 ₹63.44 Lowest | - | 95 ₹95 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MS cum Member Secretary DRPGMC Tanda
O/o MS cum Member Secretary DRPGMC Tanda
please refer to tender documents
2026_DMER5_130002_1
E-Tender of drugs and injectable
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
M S Office DRPGMC Tanda
please refer to tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
MS DRPGMC Tanda
₹25,000
Yes
14 Jul 2026
28 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doxycycline 100mg | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 2 | Colistin 1 MIU | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 3 | Colistin 2 MIU | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 4 | Colistin 3 MIU | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 5 | Colistin 4.5 MIU | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 6 | Clarithromycin 500mg | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 7 | Caspofungin 70mg | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 8 | Meropenem 1gm | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 9 | Meropenem 500mg | 1 | Inj | - | - |
| 10 | Propofol LCT/MCT 20ml | 1 | Inj | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
tendertermsandcondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.68 MB
BOQ_192187.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
corrigendumletter.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].