Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8
Title: MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI
9482368
GEM/2026/B/7676991
Two Packet Bid
MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEAR
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MILL TOP TRPF ROLLER WITH FORGED STEEL SHAFT 40C8 LEFT MILL DRIVE LENGTH 3044MM JORNAL CbyC OF BEARI | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482368.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
trpfwork_2026-06-17-16-15-31_b416326ae489a39e70e00c046f478a7f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
1781693335.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
TRPDTERM_30747df8-1f72-44c2-b3e01781693643284_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].