Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.8 LQualified 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹80.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L1₹80.8 LQualified 11 1 LALITPUR LALITPUR BADAPURA LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0010058 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | ₹80.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹80.8 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹80.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹80.8 LQualified 3 235 VISHAL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226030 UDYAM UP 50 0000345 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226030 | ₹80.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹80.8 LQualified | ₹80.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹80.8 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9165400
GEM/2026/B/7393584
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Computer Operator / Skilled | monthly | - | - | 8079016.16 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹80 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Mohd Masiullah Resourcesto Requirement | 522 | 12 days |
₹80,000
4 May 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719527700.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9165400.pdf
GEM_BID
1774506853.pdf
OTHER
1774506864.pdf
OTHER
1774506948.pdf
OTHER
1774506962.pdf
OTHER
COMPUTER_c499c263-1daf-42fb-82221774507149858_BUYEREDCFARRUKHABAD.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774506853.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.81 MB
1774506864.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.81 MB
1774506948.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1774506962.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
COMPUTER_c499c263-1daf-42fb-82221774507149858_BUYEREDCFARRUKHABAD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].