Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Base Manager (GTV SamudraSarvekshak)
5th floor, Shipping House, 245, Madam Cama Road, Nariman Point, Mumbai 400021
PROCURE AND SUPPLY CREW RECREATION ITEMS GTV SAMUDRA SAREVKSHAK
2026_SCIL_849772_1
9000054416
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Piece-work
FOB (Mumbai port)
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
TENDER DOC M-17-2592.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].