Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,667
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
ANIL KUMAR
Naraingarh PHED
Laying of new DI water supply lines having households 20
2026_HRY_544023_1
2026C76C423E B095 4562 BE89 EFA1F650520C546PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
BHERKHERI
works
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹5,667
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Works | - | Nos | 2,83,335 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_623538.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].