Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified MUZAFFARNAGAR MEERUT ROAD GEHRA BAGH OPP PWD WARE HOUSE MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003502 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV Substation Meetai
Hathras; Refilling of SF-6 Gas in various capacity cylinders available; Service Provider
9060615
GEM/2026/B/7304672
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV Substation
Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9060615.pdf
GEM_BID
1772259121.xlsx
OTHER
1772259162.pdf
OTHER
1772259170.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772259121.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772259162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1772259170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].