Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LQualified 0 BHATPAR RANI DEORIA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274702 UDYAM UP 21 0023989 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274702 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹7.8 LQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹7.8 LQualified D 1099 1 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0020164 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹7.8 LQualified 14 147 VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD SECTOR 14 VASUNDHRA VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 40 0000150 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹7.8 LQualified GROUND FLOOR 525 90A OLD MAHANAGAR OLD MAHANAGAR GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271504 UDYAM UP 50 0029906 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271504 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,810
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical
9104056
GEM/2026/B/7341398
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical
Uttar Pradesh; Gonda
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Non-IT Technical | Rajendra Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 590 | 12 days |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division Gonda, 220 KV Substation Gonda Campus, Jail, Road Gonda., (Executive Engineer, Etd Gonda)
₹7,810
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9104056.pdf
GEM_BID
1773144968.pdf
OTHER
1773144975.pdf
OTHER
PQR_357186d5-8073-4923-98e91773145469836_se_gonda.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773144968.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1773144975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
PQR_357186d5-8073-4923-98e91773145469836_se_gonda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].