Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,901Qualified | ₹17,901 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,796Qualified | ₹18,796 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20,049Qualified | ₹20,049 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹70,092Qualified A 43 PHASE II EXTENSION GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR NOIDA NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201305 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201305 | ₹70,092 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified TA 93A BLOCK TA TUGALKABAD EXTN SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK FOR DG SET Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9498292
GEM/2026/B/7691254
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK FOR DG SET
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK FOR DG SET Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498292.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781947878.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781947904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1781947917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1781947930.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1781947939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1781947963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1781947979.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
TANDMDGSET_b22414cd-a660-4c54-90951781948110970_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].