Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm
Assistant Director, Ratnagiri
O/C Assistant Director, Department of Archaeology, Thiba Palace, Ratnagiri
Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Mahim Fort, Tal. Mumbai, Dist. Mumbai
2026_TCADM_1333176_1
2026-27-18
Open Tender
Consultancy
Percentage
120 days
Mahim Fort
As Per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹25,000
Thiba Palace, Ratnagiri
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Mahim Fort, Tal. Mumbai, Dist. Mumbai | - | No | 0.03 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
TenderDocumentsMahimFort.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2281287.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].