Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mrs. Sangeeta Vyas
Panchayat Samiti Mandalgarh, Mandalgarh, Bhilwara
ग्राम पंचायत दोलपुरा के समस्त गावों में घर-घर (आवासीय एवं व्यावसायिक) से कचरा संग्रहण एवं पृथक्ककरण, सड़क एवं नाली सफाई, तथा सामुदायिक स्वच्छता परिसर की सफाई सहित अन्य कार्य
ZBL2627SSOB00608
dolpura
Open Competitive Bidding
Manpower Services
Bhilwara
10 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00608-bid-77867.pdf
Bid Document • 2.82 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00608-nib-77844.pdf
NIB • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].