Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 620 D BAGHAMBARI GADDI ALLAHPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211006 UDYAM UP 03 0042303 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211006 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Cleaning of offices; Service Provider
9138659
GEM/2026/B/7370845
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Clea
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Cleaning of offices; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj. Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Gyanendra Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9138659.pdf
GEM_BID
1773826592.xlsx
OTHER
1773826606.pdf
OTHER
1773826609.pdf
OTHER
1773826625.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773826592.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773826606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1773826609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1773826625.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].