Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conformingto IS12510 (Q4)
9793387
GEM/2026/B/7950266
Single Packet Bid
Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510,Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conf
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conformingto IS12510 (Q4) | - | 250 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793387.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1787379149.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].