Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹1.1 LQualified KHASRA NO 194 GOYALO KI DHANI NANDRA KALLAN JODHPUR JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342027 UDYAM RJ 22 0001408 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342027 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Qualified PLOT NO 59 NEAR SHRI RAM TOWER JODHPUR JODHPUR JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342005 UDYAM RJ 22 0002402 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342005 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹97,600Disqualified CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600026 INDIA UDYAM TN 02 0027237 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600026 | ₹97,600 | L1 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L2₹98,100Disqualified 107 107 107 FEEDER ROAD BELGHARIA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700056 UDYAM WB 14 0180050 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700056 | ₹98,100 | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 17D BAHUBALI BLDG CAWASJI PATEL STREET FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 33 0193186 27ABGPG4807Q1Z9 B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
HP 4104 Printer Cartridge
Ricoh 2014 AD Tonner
Tonner NPG 84
Tonner NPG 59
Refilling of Cartridge
Cartridge Richo C2010
9071598
GEM/2026/B/7313957
Two Packet Bid
HP 4104 Printer Cartridge,Ricoh 2014 AD Tonner,Tonner NPG 84,Tonner NPG 59,Refilling of Cartridge,C
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HP 4104 Printer Cartridge | - | 33 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9071598.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
cartridge_and_tonner_2026-03-03-11-55-38_7966504a6e479867c27d5526016dea3a.pdf
BOQ
cartridge_and_tonner_2026-03-03-11-55-38_440b14800bcd87cf0f48607d791b27c1.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].