Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32,922Qualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹32,922 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹35,900Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹35,900 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹40,000Qualified GAT NO 372 373 PLOT NO 1 ABHIJIT VILAS DESHPANDE DOORDARSHAN TOWER SAMOR NASHIRABAD JALGAON MAHARASHTRA 425309 UDYAM MH 14 0010393 | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 425309 | ₹40,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹38,350
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Open Body Taurus; 16 FT Truck
9124811
GEM/2026/B/7359167
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Open Body Taurus; 16 F
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Open Body Taurus; 16 FT Truck | Purnesh Rao anddropto Requirement location) 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I N/A NOIDA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9124811.pdf
GEM_BID
1773554121.pdf
OTHER
1773554137.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773554121.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1773554137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].