Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LQualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR C 002 PRATEEK LAUREL PLOT NO GH 01 SECTOR 120 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201307 UDYAM UP 28 0059520 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201307 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Painting of different type of junction box marshalling box isolator MOM box
power cubicles equipment; Painting of different type of junction box marshalling box isolato..
9361288
GEM/2026/B/7568734
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Painting of differ
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Painting of different type of junction box marshalling box isolator MOM box | - | - | - |
| power cubicles equipment; Painting of different type of junction box marshalling box isolato.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹8,500
5 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9361288.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1779353377.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779353406.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1779353411.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1779353419.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
Documents_a72678fe-0093-4438-98711779353899770_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].