Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9842149
GEM/2026/B/7992369
Two Packet Bid
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
₹68 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Maisuriya Bhavinkumar Pareshbhai 394601,babengrampanchayat | 1 | 90 days |
TCM, garam panchayat baban, Department of Panchayati Raj, SURAT District Panchayats,, (Maisuriya Bhavinkumar Pareshbhai)
₹51,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842149.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .