Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | 2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| 3 | 2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance MAHIKATALAPARA SONDANGA DHUBULIA NADIA 741125 | DHUBULIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 741125 | ₹1.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,660
Closing Date
11 Jul 2024, 11:00 amClosed
PRODHAN
DHARMADA GP
Sinking of Arsenic Free Tube well with platform and soak pit near house of Ananta Pal at Adompota under Dharmada G.P Activity ID- 89172370
2024_ZPHD_704878_5
NAD/DP/NIET-001/2024-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
DHARMADA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹300
₹2,660
Yes
3 Sept 2026
2 Jul 2024
12 Jul 2024
2 Jul 2024
11 Jul 2024
2 Jul 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].