Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012759 and Service code 1033547 for E-INVOCING (GSP) API CHARGES as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 YR including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1060255 for AMC FOR SAP E- INVOICE LICENCE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1030936 for AMC FOR SAP E-WAYBILL LICENCE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1030937 for E-WAY BILL API CHARGES as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 YR including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1060256 for AMC FOR SAP MSME VALIDATION LICENSE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST Similar Category Support Services Support Services Support Services Support Services Support Services
9834567
GEM/2026/B/7985618
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012759 and Service code 1033547 for E-INVOCING (GSP) A
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3300012759 and Service code 1033547 for E-INVOCING (GSP) API CHARGES as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 YR including GST | Sridhar K 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru Service Code 1060255 In GEM Overall Total Lump GST (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1060255 for AMC FOR SAP E- INVOICE LICENCE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST | Sridhar K 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru Service Code 1030936 BO Q And In GEM Overall Total Lump GST (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1030936 for AMC FOR SAP E-WAYBILL LICENCE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST | Sridhar K 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru Service Code 1030937 Overall Total Lump Sum | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1030937 for E-WAY BILL API CHARGES as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 YR including GST | Sridhar K 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru Service Code 1060256 BO Q And In GEM Overall Total Lump GST (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Service code 1060256 for AMC FOR SAP MSME VALIDATION LICENSE as per SOW and BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 4 QTR including GST Similar Category Support Services Support Services Support Services Support Services Support Services | Venugopal B 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru | 1 | - |
MRPL, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Company)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834567.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788326854.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788326691.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788415686.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1788326720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788326727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788326735.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
1788326752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788326762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788326774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788326826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].