Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Spike Barrier; undefined; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes
9669864
GEM/2026/B/7841974
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Spike Barrier; undefined; Annual Maintenance Contract (
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Spike Barrier; undefined; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes | NASHIK RURAL | 4 | - |
Assistant Security Officer, AOC, 25 ED, Nashik, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Vinay Kumar Singh)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9669864.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787908502.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1787908510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1787908526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
SOWSPIKE_9a5bafcf-8f58-4f99-90851787908865920_Security25ED.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].