Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 13C JABAKUSUM HOUSE 34 C R AVENUE NEAR YOGAYOG BHAWAN KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 UDYAM WB 10 0002259 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 10 AVTAR BUILDING MAIN ROAD BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR EAST SINGHBHUM JHARKHAND 831001 UDYAM JH 06 0007516 20AAGCA1992G1ZZ B B R | EAST SINGHBUM | JHARKHAND | 831001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 29B 2ND FLOOR WESTON STREET WESTON STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 UDYAM WB 10 0035971 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 051 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
9236216
GEM/2026/B/7456197
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jharkhand; Dhanbad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | 172 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9236216.pdf
GEM_BID
1776758359.pdf
OTHER
1776663738.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776758359.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1776663738.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].