Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ELECTRICAL
9828634
GEM/2026/B/7980325
Two Packet Bid
PVC Cooling Fan 05 HP,PVC Cooling Fan 7point5 HP,PVC Cooling Fan 10 HP,PVC Cooling Fan 15 HP,PVC Co
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PVC Cooling Fan 05 HP | 15 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 2 | PVC Cooling Fan 7point5 HP | 20 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 3 | PVC Cooling Fan 10 HP | 20 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 4 | PVC Cooling Fan 15 HP | 15 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 5 | PVC Cooling Fan 20 HP | 15 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 6 | PVC Cooling Fan 25 HP | 15 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 7 | Hand Reamer 1inch | 1 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 8 | Micro Meter 0to25 mm | 1 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 9 | Master Block Level 150 mm for Industrial use Accurecy 0 to 02 mm per m | 1 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 10 | PVC Copper Wire 1point5 mm X 1 Core | 180 | Mtr | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 Tilhar GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828634.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
item_2026-09-01-10-13-58_0ae1d6c1ccc7c561d1a0227a25237717.pdf
BOQ • 0.94 MB
excle_2026-09-01-10-13-58_2861b17117dc45e00956414c7a14861f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788238553.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
term_d59412b6-3348-499f-a6711788238589690_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .