Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LQualified F 25 RADHA KRISHNA COMPLEX ZONE 2 MP NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0114347 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Installation of milestones and ward identification boards in wards within the Municipal Council Bakho area; Installation of milestones and ward identification boards in wards within the Municipal Council Ba..
8982860
GEM/2026/B/7236646
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Installation of milestones and ward identification boar
GeM Contract
Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | monthly | - | - | 907500 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Installation of milestones and ward identification boards in wards within the Municipal Council Bakho area; Installation of milestones and ward identification boards in wards within the Municipal Council Ba.. | - | - | - |
CMO, nagar parishad bakho, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Bakho)
₹9,000
6 Apr 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687742416414.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8982860.pdf
GEM_BID
1770979162.pdf
OTHER
1770979166.pdf
OTHER
1770979176.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770979162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.51 MB
1770979166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.51 MB
1770979176.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.51 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].