Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.6 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹28.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹28.9 LQualified 14 D MITHAPUR PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0003405 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | ₹28.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹30.0 LQualified EWS 50 KHADEPUR NAUBASTA KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0142959 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | ₹30.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified OPPOSITE GGIC SCHOOL KANPUR ROAD ROAD KANPUR ROAD RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation
9241625
GEM/2026/B/7460984
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation,Monthly Basis Cab &
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹31 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Dinesh Kumar Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Store Durationin Months Centre,132 KV Sub Station , forwhichserviceis Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj, required Agra & Taxi Hiring Services ( | 5 | 364 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation | Dinesh Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Store Durationin Months Centre,132 KV Sub Station , forwhichserviceis Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj, required Agra | 1 | 11 days |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Store Division,, Gailana Road, Agra, (Deepanshu Sahai)
₹31,000
2 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9241625.pdf
GEM_BID
1776757392.pdf
OTHER
SOW_11fcdc73-03d0-4cdb-80051776757787556_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
PQC1_c1490173-4f29-474f-85f71776861434517_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776757392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
SOW_11fcdc73-03d0-4cdb-80051776757787556_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
PQC1_c1490173-4f29-474f-85f71776861434517_ESCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].