Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 2026; 5000 km; A/C; 24 hers
9760788
GEM/2026/B/7921779
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 2026; 5000 km; A/C
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 2026; 5000 km; A/C; 24 hers | Abhay Pratap Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 212601,POW ERGRID Estimated K Msto CORPORATION OF INDIA betraveledina LIMITED, FATEHPUR 765/400/220 KV Substaion, Vill- Durationin Months Chauferva, Fatehpur-Lalganj- withinthe Contract Lucknow Road, PO & Dist- Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh-212601 | 3,000 | 36 days |
RHQ LUCKNOW NR3, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, NR3-RHQ-LUCKNOW, (Nr3 Powergrid Lucknow)
₹15,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9760788.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786721666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1786721671.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787553056.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
SOW_73022a20-f19c-46a9-bb931786721808695_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC_e137f824-c25f-46f2-85301787553119286_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].