Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAG1
Title: Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like 1200 BRAHAMPURI GANDHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0174319 09AASPG6446L2ZZ B R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: Branded
Model: TAG1
Title: Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAGS
Title: Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like | Make: Branded
Model: TAGS
Title: Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like
9532945
GEM/2026/B/7721828
Two Packet Bid
Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Identification Tag for PP Bag Size 6cmx16cm Bearing No Tag will be printed Like | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 300,000 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9532945.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tagwork_2026-06-29-15-02-58_e6fbfe23b23bc06b81dd79ad18bcd5a2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782725822.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
tegterm_588b608e-0084-42e3-84391782726050451_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].