Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,832
Closing Date
4 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM RINKU SINGH HOUSE TO ANAND BELA IN WARD NO. 09
2025_UAD_438532_1
20/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,832
31 Jul 2026
19 Jul 2025
5 Aug 2025
19 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
19 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Shailendra Pratap Singh Created Date/Time: 29-Sep-2025 03:38 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM RINKU SINGH HOUSE TO ANAND BELA IN WARD NO. 09 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_438532_1
Tender Inviting Authority : CMO NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM RINKU SINGH HOUSE TO ANAND BELA IN WARD NO. 09
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHAILENDRA PRATAP SINGH (GSTN-23CJTPS4679F1ZI) BID ID -1310847 783141.00 -4.25 749857.51 Seven Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Fifty Seven
2.00 JAI JAI ASSOCIATE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1310863 783141.00 -1.00 775309.59 Seven Lakh Seventy Five Thousand Three Hundred and Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHAILENDRA PRATAP SINGH(749857.51)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM RINKU SINGH HOUSE TO ANAND BELA IN WARD NO. 09 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_438532_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHAILENDRA PRATAP SINGH (BID ID -1310847) 749857.51 L1
2 JAI JAI ASSOCIATE (BID ID -1310863) 775309.59 L2
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].