Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Fire Cheif Officer
TMC Thane
Conduction of the Physical and Field Test of the Assistant station officer, driver- operater and firemen for the fire brigade department using RFID and Digital Technology. TMC Thane.
2026_TMC_1333859_1
TMC/PRO/FIRE/446/2026-27
Open Tender
Fire & Safety
Item Rate
365 days
TMC Thane
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,000
₹12,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description | |||||
| 1.01 | ठाणे महानगरपालिकेच्या अग्निशमन विभागाकरीता सहाय्यक अग्निशमन केद्र अधिकारी,चालक-यंत्रचालक व फायरमन या संवर्गाची भरती करणेकरीता उमेदवारांची शारीरिक व मैदानी चाचणी RFID व Digital पद्धतीने घेणेबाबत.
(कर्मचारी संख्या 01 ते 6000) Lumpsum Charges (As Per Technical Specification) | - | Lumpsum Rate Upto 6000 Candidates. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
BOQ_2282184.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].