Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LAdmitted-Finance 11 PATHRA POST CHAUBEPUR TEHSIL CHITRAKOOT DISTRICT SATNA M P | CHITRAKOOT | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | -25.99% | ₹16.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.76% | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance SUR NO 26 PLOT NO 1 2 7 10 NR GALAXY TECHNOFORGE I P L SHAPAR ROAD VILL SHAPAR DIST RAJKOT GUJARAT 360024 UDYAM GJ 20 0017902 24AAECT6343G1ZF R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360024 | -11.11% | ₹20.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,130
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHITRAKOOT
Construction of boundary wall at Ward No. 13 Surangi Sports Ground (Under Khanij Mad)
2026_UAD_519957_2
2174/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
CHITRAKOOT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹17,130
1 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of boundary wall at Ward No. 13 Surangi Sports Ground (Under Khanij Mad) | 1 | Nos | 22,83,403 | ₹22,83,403 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.24 MB
ESTIMATE1.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_626350.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].