Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prem Marmit
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. Bari, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Simiti Bari, Dholpur
CONSTRUCTION AND FIXATION OF GI DISPLAY BOARD 50 AND CONSTRUCTION OF MASONARY SIGN BOARD -6 AND PROJECT INFORMATION BOARD GI 06 IN PMKSY 2.0
WSC2627WSOB00145
01-2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Dholpur
17 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00145-nib-15058.pdf
NIB • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].