Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28,926
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A4 Paper
Legal Paper
A3 Paper
Bond Paper
Photo Paper
Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Blue
Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Green
Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Red
Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Black
Pack of 10 Ball Pen Blue
Pack of 10 Ball Pen Red
Pack of 10 Ball Pen Black
9835259
GEM/2026/B/7986238
Two Packet Bid
A4 Paper,Legal Paper,A3 Paper,Bond Paper,Photo Paper,Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Blue,Gel pen 0.
Wayanad, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 Paper | A4 Paper 500 sheets 80 GSM | 50 | Ream | Wayanad | 30 |
| 2 | Legal Paper | Legal Paper 500 sheets 80 GSM | 4 | Ream | Wayanad | 30 |
| 3 | A3 Paper | A3 Paper 80 GSM | 4 | Ream | Wayanad | 30 |
| 4 | Bond Paper | Bond Paper 100 gsm | 2 | Ream | Wayanad | 30 |
| 5 | Photo Paper | Photo Paper 100 gsm | 2 | Ream | Wayanad | 30 |
| 6 | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Blue | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Blue | 3 | Pkt | Wayanad | 30 |
| 7 | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Green | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Green | 1 | Pkt | Wayanad | 30 |
| 8 | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Red | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Red | 2 | Pkt | Wayanad | 30 |
| 9 | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Black | Gel pen 0.7 mm roller ball pen Black | 2 | Pkt | Wayanad | 30 |
| 10 | Pack of 10 Ball Pen Blue | Pack of 10 Ball Pen Blue | 12 | Pkt | Wayanad | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835259.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atcrs28926_2026-09-02-11-23-46_556b86d6fff5c88006422dd67fcd3bb7.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file-25_2026-09-02-11-23-46_2a163adeeaa8d455536088103f9a658c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .