Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.7 LQualified | ₹27.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹27.7 LQualified | ₹27.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 144 SAINIK NAGAR RAI BAREILY ROAD TELIBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹28.1 L
EMD Value
₹28,100
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7
9212015
GEM/2026/B/7434683
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹29 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7 | Ravindra Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 284001,S.E EUDC, Matateela forwhichserviceis Hydle Colony, Civil Lines, Jhansi required | 6 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office Of the SE EUDC Matateela Hydel Colony Civil Lines Jhansi, (Pushker Singh)
₹28,100
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9212015.pdf
GEM_BID
1775826563.xlsx
OTHER
1775826742.pdf
OTHER
TDVTwoCom_d3a1a9a2-d4c3-4b12-9a461775827168485_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775826563.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775826742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.07 MB
TDVTwoCom_d3a1a9a2-d4c3-4b12-9a461775827168485_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].