Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - forged steel trush plate on convirsion basis as per document Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9346123
GEM/2026/B/7555151
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - forged steel trush plate on convirsion basis as per document
GeM Contract
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | yearly | - | - | 138600 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - forged steel trush plate on convirsion basis as per document Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687750668696.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9346123.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779103269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1779103274.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1779103283.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1779103307.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
ATC_8cc52fb8-4315-4f97-8e4d1779103489315_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].