Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/GEARPINION/PURANPUR
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/GEARPINION/PURANPUR
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: cs spur gear and pinion for primary
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: cs spur gear and pinion for primary
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrier
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrier
Title: cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | ₹3.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15
9487901
GEM/2026/B/7681964
Two Packet Bid
cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od1
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| cs spur gear and pinion for primary cane carrie material code 2708 3rd grade gear specification od15 | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487901.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pinionwork_2026-06-18-15-44-56_4a9db5d7003a1921bc96fc96fcb8a39f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1781777879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
piteerm_27605d17-af18-4d97-8ce11781778223764_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].