Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9832726
GEM/2026/B/7983995
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Vinod Dnyaneshwar Tannu Vehicles Requirement 411001,Senior Section Engineer(TL-AC)/STORES, Durationin Months PUNE, NEAR SAINT JOSEPH forwhichserviceis CHURCH & SCHOOL, required GHORPADIGAON, PUNE- 411001. | 1 | 14 days |
Sr.DFM/PA, Central Railway Account Deptt, Indian Railways, Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager, Central Railway, Pune Division)
₹14,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832726.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].