Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,050Qualified | ₹45,050 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Internal Cleaning work for the chimneys wet scrubber pipelines
Id fan ducting
etc of all three boilers; Internal Cleaning work for the chimneys wet scrubber pipelines
etc of all three ..
9493456
GEM/2026/B/7686948
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Internal Cleaning work for the chimneys wet scrubber
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Internal Cleaning work for the chimneys wet scrubber pipelines | - | - | - |
| Id fan ducting | - | - | - |
| etc of all three boilers; Internal Cleaning work for the chimneys wet scrubber pipelines | - | - | - |
| etc of all three .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493456.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781861944.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781861956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1781861965.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
TERMCHI_4b6842ef-ce8a-4309-b0a91781862270548_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].