Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Solid Waste Management Services Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service
9827249
GEM/2026/B/7979171
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Solid Waste Management Services
Sangareddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Solid Waste Management Services Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service | Mohammed Jameel 502285,To, The Assistant Registrar(MS),Management Services Section, Room No. 204,Second Floor Administrative Building, Indian Instituteof Technology Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy 502285,Telangana, India.Tel | 1 | - |
Director, Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy Telangana, PIN-502284, (The Director)
₹2 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827249.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788262025.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788178409.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178419.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178424.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788178536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
1788261476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788261453.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
9827249-1788179720684.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
SWM2026_e8f8bd75-fe0f-4920-b0551788180541277_neeraja.l@admin.iith.ac.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .