Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Custom Bid for Services - RATE CONTRACT FOR COMPOSITE REPAIR OF PIPELINES IN BPCL KR Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9645055
GEM/2026/B/7820512
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - RATE CONTRACT FOR COMPOSITE REPAIR OF PIPELINES IN BPCL KR
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹41 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RATE CONTRACT FOR COMPOSITE REPAIR OF PIPELINES IN BPCL KR Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
AMBALAMUGAL, EMD shall be in favour of Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.,, Electronic Funds Transfer to BPCL’s Bank Account, (Account No–00200110000048, Account Name: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Address of Bank: HDFC Bank, Ltd, Ernakulam, Kerala, IFSC Code – HDFC0000020, Name of Beneficiary – Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.), Also, please mention the CRFQ/Tender No., for the job while submitting the NEFT/Payment details., (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd)
₹2.5 L
7 Sept 2026
22 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9645055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784718762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1784718768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1784718778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1784726788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
ATC_DOCS_9e1bc7d2-4989-4acc-ba541784729375176_CPOKR20.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4536666.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
SCCRev2_d94dd029-1067-4897-94fe1788155436507_CPOKR20.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].