Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73.8 L
EMD Value
₹73,818
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:35 pm7d left
SE R&B VIJAYAWADA
Vijayawada
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE OF RAJ BHAVAN BUILDING AT VIJAYAWADA FOR THE YEAR 2026-27
980518
NIT. No. 06(2)/TO/2026-27, Dt:24.08.2026 of Superintending Engineer (R &B) Circle Vijayawada
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
NTR, ANDHRA PRADESH
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹2,614
₹73,818
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Bid Doc of Raj Bhavan 2026-27.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].