Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Agriculture Farm/Fields; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9712295
GEM/2026/B/7879341
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Agriculture Farm/Fields; O&M of Electrical Work; Con
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Agriculture Farm/Fields; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Bhavyamol CG 682029,CENTRALINSTITUTE FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY WILLINGDON ISLAND MATSYAPURIP.O.,KOCHI | 1 | - |
The Director, ICAR-Central Institute Of Fisheries Technology, Matsyapuri P.O, Willingdon Island, Kochi - 29, (George Ninan)
Exempted
Yes
5 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9712295.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785924103.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.12 MB
1785924321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
ATC_AMCELE_5200985c-d870-4032-b2fd1785926782168_USER1MRC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .