Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Remote operated shut off Valve Actuators installed at Six locations under Gujarat State Office for Five years; As mentioned tender document; Annual Maintenan..
9830695
GEM/2026/B/7982155
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Remote
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Remote operated shut off Valve Actuators installed at Six locations under Gujarat State Office for Five years; As mentioned tender document; Annual Maintenan.. | Biswajeet Sutradhar 380060,Indian Oil Corporation Limited (MD)GUJARATSTATEOFFICE(MARKETINGDIVISION)OPERATIONSDEPARTMENTINDIANOILBHAVAN 205,NEARSOLAFLYOVERSGHIGHWAYAHMEDABAD–380060 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830695.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788329844.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
1788329849.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
1788329864.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
8781e967.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
TECHBIDF_f35b6bbf-da4a-4bec-a52e1788330560687_ananda1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].