Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type B Patient Transport Vehicle; Single Stretcher Regular Van; No preference
Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type C Basic Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Premium Van; No preference
9744673
GEM/2026/B/7907622
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type B Patient Transport Vehicle
Bharuch, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type B Patient Transport Vehicle; Single Stretcher Regular Van; No preference | Prabhat Dua Ambulance Ambulance;Single Ambulances Requirement Numberof Months 393002,Plot No H 3012,Near during Contract 500 quarters, GIDC, Periodforwhich Ankleshwar serviceisrequired Service (All Inclusive)-All Inclusive Service;Type C Basic Life Stretcher Premium Van;No Preference | 1 | 1 days |
| Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type C Basic Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Premium Van; No preference | Prabhat Dua Ambulances Requirement /Numberof Numberof Months 393002,Plot No H 3012,Near during Contract 500 quarters, GIDC, Periodforwhich Ankleshwar serviceisrequired | 1 | 12 days |
ESI FUND ACCOUNT NO. 1, Payable at SBI Kosamdi Branch, Ankleshwar., (Esi Fund Account No. 1)
₹80,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9744673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786517442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
ATC2_ea159356-67aa-444a-86071786518413041_gajtakma.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .