Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.9 LQualified | ₹38.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹42.4 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹42.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹45.2 LQualified | ₹45.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 1042 1043 SECTOR H LDA COLONY LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0175950 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Fabrication Erection Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9442370
GEM/2026/B/7641115
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Fabrication Erection Work; C
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Tube Fabrication Erection Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sarajoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Belrayan Kheri, (Sarajoo Sakari Chini Mills Ltd Belrayan Kheri)
₹50,000
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9442370.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780992334.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780992357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1780992362.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC11_9f7157cc-2b1a-4550-811b1780993668343_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].