Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.1 LQualified OFFICE NO 215 OM COMPLEX STATION ROAD MORBI RAJKOT GUJARAT 363641 | MORBI | GUJARAT | 363641 | ₹33.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 CrQualified | ₹1.9 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified PROP M S SANJAY TRANSPORT INDRA PRASTH COLONY VIDISHA VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH 464001 UDYAM MP 51 0000353 23AEQPB7925P2ZY B 23AEQPB7925P1ZZ R | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified SHOP NO 1 SARVODAY SOCIETYSTREET NO 4 HARGANGEWAY BRIDGE SHAPAR VERAVAL RAJKOT GUJARAT 360024 UDYAM GJ 20 0019280 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360024 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Construction Material
Machinery & Equipment; Open Body Taurus
9647445
GEM/2026/B/7822679
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Construction Mate
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2.9 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Construction Material | - | - | - |
| Machinery & Equipment; Open Body Taurus | - | - | - |
Sr DFM RJT, Kothi Compound, Rajkot Division, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm Rajkot)
₹2.5 L
29 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9647445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1784726168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1784726010.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.23 MB
1784726015.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].