Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9838946
GEM/2026/B/7989544
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer
Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Mutchi Chinna Rao 535004,Govt.ITI.,VT Agraharam ,Beside Mahila Praganam ,Vizianagaram . | 18 | 30 days |
JUNIOR ASSISTANT, Govt ITI Vizianagaram, Labour Employment Training and Factories Department Andhra Pradesh, N/A,, (Mutchi Chinna Rao)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838946.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788351214.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_62963b36-bdd9-496a-ad8a1788351868463_CONS.AP.VIZIANAGARAM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .