Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹91.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for Parcel Management System (PMS) Equipment at 14 Locations
Ambala Division
Northern Railway - Period: Two (02) Years Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals
9839289
GEM/2026/B/7989850
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for Parcel Management Sys
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
₹46 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for Parcel Management System (PMS) Equipment at 14 Locations | - | - | - |
| Ambala Division | - | - | - |
| Northern Railway - Period: Two (02) Years Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals | - | - | - |
SR. DFM, Ambala, O/o Divisional Railway Manager, Rail Vihar, Ambala Cantt, Pin 133001, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Ambala)
₹1.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788354006.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788354036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788354047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788354079.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788354483.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
AMCPMS_18a33241-b97f-4f25-ba071788354819297_hari.mohan83@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .