Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Nitrogen Gas; Kilogram (KG)
9827338
GEM/2026/B/7979251
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Nitrogen Gas; Kilogram (KG)
Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Nitrogen Gas; Kilogram (KG) | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827338.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788179060.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1788179072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
TERMS1_9c6cdd2d-1618-4b98-b1531788179395813_Farazmoiz.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].